Наградени участници в конкурса за рисунка на тема „Китайската стена – вчера, днес и утре”


Категория 6 – 10 години

I награда:
София Иванова Ганева, 6 СОУ „Граф Игнатиев”, гр. София6-10_1

 

 

II награда:
Маргарита Николаева Христова, СОУ „Св.св.Кирил и Методий”, Център за млади таланти, гр. Бургас6-10_2

 

III награда:
Магдалена Иванова, Ателие „Стела и Дара”, гр. Добрич6-10_3

 

Поощрителни награди:
– Витан Иванов Василев, СОУПНЕ „Фридрих Шилер”, гр. Русе6-10_p1

 

– Волен Дениславов Гаврилов, 139 СОУ „Захарий Круша”, гр.София6-10_p2

 

– Боряна Янева, Ателие „Стела и Дара”, гр. Добрич

 

– Антоанета Пламенова Паскалева, ШИИ – Арт Попово, гр.Попово6-10_p4

– Даниел Миленов Йорданов, ШИИ – Арт Попово, гр.Попово6-10_p5

 

Категория 11 – 14 години

 

I награда:
Преслава Павлинова Проданова, ПМГ „Академик Иван Гюзелев” , гр.Габрово11-14_1

II награда:
Петя Златанова Иванова, 51 СОУ „Ел. Багряна”, гр. София11-14_2

 

III награда:
Карина Венциславова Мусабашева, СОУ „Св.св.Кирил и Методий”, Център за млади таланти, гр.Бургас11-14_3

Поощрителни награди:
– Йоана Костадинова, ПМЦ „Захари Стоянов”, ателие „Стела и Дара” , гр. Добрич11-14_p1

 

-Иво Георгиев, Народно читалище „Светлина 1940”, гр. София11-14_p2

 

– Алина Александрова Георгиева, 51 СОУ „Ел. Багряна”11-14_p3

 

– Богдана Павлова Кирилова, 10 ОУ „Алеко Константинов”, гр. Перник11-14_p4

 

– Марк Иванов, НЧ „Братство – 1884”, гр. Павликени11-14_p5

 

– Петър Ивайлов Петров, ШИИ – Арт Попово, гр.Попово11-14_p6

 

– Александра Христова Атанасова, ШИИ – Арт Попово, гр.Попово11-14_p7

 

Категория 15– 19 години

 

I награда: Не се присъжда

II награда: Не се присъжда

III награда:
Дарена Николова Михайлова, 138 СОУ „Проф. Асен Златарски”, гр. София15-19_3

 

Поощрителни награди:
– Александра Георгиева Георгиева, 138 СОУ „Проф. Асен Златарски”, гр. София 15-19_p1

 

– Инна Христофорова Илчева, ПТГ „Д-р Никола Василиадис”, гр. Габрово15-19_p2

 

 

– Яна Йорданова Неведешева, ГПАЕ „Гео Милев”, гр. Бургас15-19_p3

 

– Елица Димчева Георгиева, ГПАЕ „Гео Милев”, гр. Бургас15-19_p4

 

– Даниела Иванова, 51 СОУ„Ел. Багряна”, гр. София15-19_p5

 

– Мартин Йорданов, 51 СОУ„Ел. Багряна”, гр. София15-19_p6

 

– Таня Петкова, 51 СОУ„Ел. Багряна”, гр. София15-19_p7